Programma Eerste Divisie

april 2014

Achilles '29 v FC Den Bosch (Dutch Eerste Divisie)

 13 april 2014 (zondag)
 14:30 (CEST)
 Sportpark de Heikant

Jong FC Twente v Jong PSV (Dutch Eerste Divisie)

 14 april 2014 (maandag)
 20:00 (CEST)
 De Grolsch Veste

VVV Venlo v Almere City (Dutch Eerste Divisie)

 18 april 2014 (vrijdag)
 20:00 (CEST)
 De Koel

SC Stormvogels Telstar v Dordrecht '90 (Dutch Eerste Divisie)

 18 april 2014 (vrijdag)
 20:00 (CEST)
 Schoonenberg Stadion

Jong PSV v Achilles '29 (Dutch Eerste Divisie)

 18 april 2014 (vrijdag)
 20:00 (CEST)
 Philips Stadion

Jong Ajax v Excelsior (Dutch Eerste Divisie)

 18 april 2014 (vrijdag)
 20:00 (CEST)
 De Toekomst

Helmond Sport v Jong FC Twente (Dutch Eerste Divisie)

 18 april 2014 (vrijdag)
 20:00 (CEST)
 De Braak

MVV Maastricht v Fortuna Sittard (Dutch Eerste Divisie)

 18 april 2014 (vrijdag)
 20:00 (CEST)
 De Geusselt

FC Oss v FC Volendam (Dutch Eerste Divisie)

 18 april 2014 (vrijdag)
 20:00 (CEST)
 TOP Oss Stadion

De Graafschap v Sparta Rotterdam (Dutch Eerste Divisie)

 18 april 2014 (vrijdag)
 20:00 (CEST)
 De Vijverberg

Willem II Tilburg v FC Emmen VV (Dutch Eerste Divisie)

 18 april 2014 (vrijdag)
 20:00 (CEST)
 Willem II Stadion

FC Den Bosch v FC Eindhoven (Dutch Eerste Divisie)

 18 april 2014 (vrijdag)
 20:00 (CEST)
 De Vliert

FC Oss v MVV Maastricht (Dutch Eerste Divisie)

 21 april 2014 (maandag)
 14:30 (CEST)
 TOP Oss Stadion

Jong PSV v VVV Venlo (Dutch Eerste Divisie)

 21 april 2014 (maandag)
 14:30 (CEST)
 Philips Stadion

Jong Ajax v Helmond Sport (Dutch Eerste Divisie)

 21 april 2014 (maandag)
 14:30 (CEST)
 De Toekomst

FC Volendam v Achilles '29 (Dutch Eerste Divisie)

 21 april 2014 (maandag)
 14:30 (CEST)
 Kras Stadion

Jong FC Twente v Excelsior (Dutch Eerste Divisie)

 21 april 2014 (maandag)
 14:30 (CEST)
 De Grolsch Veste

FC Eindhoven v De Graafschap (Dutch Eerste Divisie)

 21 april 2014 (maandag)
 14:30 (CEST)
 Jan Louwers Stadion

Fortuna Sittard v Almere City (Dutch Eerste Divisie)

 21 april 2014 (maandag)
 14:30 (CEST)
 Wagner & Partners Stadion

FC Den Bosch v Dordrecht '90 (Dutch Eerste Divisie)

 21 april 2014 (maandag)
 14:30 (CEST)
 De Vliert

Sparta Rotterdam v FC Emmen VV (Dutch Eerste Divisie)

 21 april 2014 (maandag)
 14:30 (CEST)
 Sparta-Stadion, Het Kasteel

Willem II Tilburg v SC Stormvogels Telstar (Dutch Eerste Divisie)

 21 april 2014 (maandag)
 14:30 (CEST)
 Willem II Stadion

Helmond Sport v FC Den Bosch (Dutch Eerste Divisie)

 25 april 2014 (vrijdag)
 20:00 (CEST)
 De Braak

SC Stormvogels Telstar v Jong FC Twente (Dutch Eerste Divisie)

 25 april 2014 (vrijdag)
 20:00 (CEST)
 Schoonenberg Stadion

Almere City v Willem II Tilburg (Dutch Eerste Divisie)

 25 april 2014 (vrijdag)
 20:00 (CEST)
 Mitsubishi Forklift Stadion

VVV Venlo v FC Volendam (Dutch Eerste Divisie)

 25 april 2014 (vrijdag)
 20:00 (CEST)
 De Koel

Dordrecht '90 v Sparta Rotterdam (Dutch Eerste Divisie)

 25 april 2014 (vrijdag)
 20:00 (CEST)
 GN Bouw Stadion

Excelsior v FC Oss (Dutch Eerste Divisie)

 25 april 2014 (vrijdag)
 20:00 (CEST)
 Stadion Woudestein

Achilles '29 v FC Eindhoven (Dutch Eerste Divisie)

 25 april 2014 (vrijdag)
 20:00 (CEST)
 Sportpark de Heikant

De Graafschap v Jong Ajax (Dutch Eerste Divisie)

 25 april 2014 (vrijdag)
 20:00 (CEST)
 De Vijverberg

FC Emmen VV v Fortuna Sittard (Dutch Eerste Divisie)

 25 april 2014 (vrijdag)
 20:00 (CEST)
 UnivAA Stadion

MVV Maastricht v Jong PSV (Dutch Eerste Divisie)

 25 april 2014 (vrijdag)
 20:00 (CEST)
 De Geusselt

Updated: 13 April 2014